RADISIC Goran · ZIP

50rank
+49.8Butler · 280 bds
+0.18per board
±5.2swing
+0.06vs par /bd · #28/41
+0.18adjusted /bd
Butler per round: 25.2 25.2 25.2 25.2 10.7 10.7 10.7 10.7 5.7 5.7 5.7 5.7 23.2 23.2 23.2 23.2 -15 -15 -15 -15by round

vs par split: bidding +1.57 · play -0.64

Strength of schedule: opponents averaged -0.00/bd (an average draw) → opponent-adjusted +0.18/bd

Card play — on target: opening leads 100.0% #1 of 41 · declarer play 66.7% #36 of 41 · defence 77.8% #34 of 41

Bidding activity — not a pass: 37.2% #39 of 41 (303/814)

Card play by contract type — on target
vs NTvs a suit
Opening leads·100.0% (2)
Declarer play100.0% (1)50.0% (2)
Defence0.0% (2)100.0% (7)

Opening leads by suit led: ♥ 100.0% (2)

vs par by strain: NT -0.07 (88) · a suit +0.10 (191)

vs par by level: part-score -0.23 (101) · game +0.38 (157) · slam -1.14 (21)

By role: declaring +0.59/bd (-1.50 vs par · 141) · defending -0.25/bd (+1.62 vs par · 138)

By vulnerability: vulnerable +0.25/bd (+0.18 vs par · 140) · not vulnerable +0.11/bd (-0.06 vs par · 140)

By round↑ top

RoundPartnerOpponentsRoomBdsButlerAvgvs par
Round of 32D.ZipovskiD.Ocylok – A.SarniakOpen14+15.4+1.10+0.57
Round of 32D.ZipovskiA.Sarniak – D.OcylokOpen14-8.6-0.61-1.86
Round of 32D.ZipovskiI.Chalupec – A.SarniakOpen14+16.0+1.14+1.21
Round of 32D.ZipovskiP.Koluda – A.JaroszOpen14+2.4+0.17-1.07
Round of 16D.ZipovskiD.Uzum – O.KizilokOpen14-5.4-0.39+0.43
Round of 16D.ZipovskiD.Uzum – O.KizilokOpen14-9.9-0.71-2.07
Round of 16D.ZipovskiS.Kolata – E.KayaOpen14+1.8+0.13-0.36
Round of 16D.ZipovskiE.Kaya – A.GobekliOpen14+24.2+1.73+1.00
QuarterfinalD.ZipovskiV.Kiljan – T.SprinkhuizenOpen14+7.0+0.50+2.29
QuarterfinalD.ZipovskiT.Van De Paverd – O.NijssenOpen14+6.7+0.48+1.00
QuarterfinalD.ZipovskiT.Van De Paverd – O.NijssenOpen14-21.8-1.56+1.14
QuarterfinalD.ZipovskiT.Van De Paverd – O.NijssenOpen14+13.8+0.99-0.93
SemifinalD.ZipovskiF.Bernal – A.SementaOpen14+21.2+1.51+2.36
SemifinalD.ZipovskiG.Percario – G.DonatiOpen14-3.9-0.28-2.07
SemifinalD.ZipovskiG.Percario – G.DonatiOpen14+1.1+0.08-1.86
SemifinalD.ZipovskiA.Sementa – A.VersaceClosed14+4.8+0.34+0.93
FinalD.ZipovskiB.Drijver – S.BrinkOpen14+27.0+1.93-1.36
FinalD.ZipovskiM.Nowosadzki – P.ZimmermannOpen14+23.0+1.64+0.57
FinalD.ZipovskiB.Drijver – S.BrinkOpen14-22.0-1.57+1.21
FinalD.ZipovskiB.Drijver – S.BrinkOpen14-43.0-3.07+0.00

Every board — best Butler first↑ top

vs par = IMPs this pair scored above (+) or below (−) the board’s double-dummy par — what bidding and play (theirs and the opponents’) added or gave away against perfect play.

ButlerRoundOpponentsBdContractLeadResvs par
+17.7SemifinalALPERT407♠=+0
+13.0SemifinalALPERT466♦♥A-1+17
+13.0FinalZIMMERMANN564♠-2+13
+12.3SemifinalALPERT235♥-2+7
+12.0FinalZIMMERMANN75♠+1+13
+12.0FinalZIMMERMANN223NT-4+12
+11.7SemifinalALPERT524♠♥5-4+12
+11.4QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN546♥=+0
+11.0Round of 16JEO HIDRO563♠x-5+10
+11.0FinalZIMMERMANN434♠+1+11
+10.7SemifinalALPERT114♠+1+4
+10.0FinalZIMMERMANN63NT=+3
+10.0FinalZIMMERMANN86♥-1+4
+10.0FinalZIMMERMANN312♣+3+1
+10.0FinalZIMMERMANN414♥=+10
+9.9Round of 16JEO HIDRO133NT=-1
+9.7QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN474♥+1+8
+9.1Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB516♠-1+13
+9.0FinalZIMMERMANN243NT-2+0
+8.3QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN64♥x-2+4
+7.7Round of 16JEO HIDRO374♠-2+12
+7.7QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN93NT+1+11
+7.5Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB145♣x-2+5
+7.3SemifinalALPERT493♣♦T+1+0
+7.2Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB327♠=+0
+7.0Round of 16JEO HIDRO353NT+1+1
+7.0FinalZIMMERMANN43♥-1-1
+7.0FinalZIMMERMANN234♥-2+3
+7.0FinalZIMMERMANN273NT+1+1
+6.5Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB25♦x-1+7
+6.2Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB284♠-1+12
+6.1Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB414♠-1+12
+6.0FinalZIMMERMANN263♠=+7
+5.9Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB473NT-3+6
+5.6QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN554♣-1+4
+5.4Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB454♥+1+0
+5.4QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN213♥=+0
+5.3SemifinalALPERT156♣=-2
+5.2Round of 16JEO HIDRO213NT-1+5
+5.1QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN232♠+3+9
+5.0SemifinalALPERT44♥+2+5
+5.0SemifinalALPERT51NT-1-2
+5.0SemifinalALPERT164♥x=+5
+5.0FinalZIMMERMANN102♠=+0
+5.0FinalZIMMERMANN114♥-1+5
+4.9Round of 16JEO HIDRO423NT-2+11
+4.9QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN405♦x-1+8
+4.8Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB82♠+2+6
+4.8Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB312♣+2+7
+4.7SemifinalALPERT23♣+2+6
+4.7SemifinalALPERT293♦+2+7
+4.5Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB92♠+1-10
+4.3SemifinalALPERT61NT-2+2
+4.3SemifinalALPERT134♠+1+0
+4.2Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB401NT+1+0
+4.2Round of 16JEO HIDRO482♠-1+6
+4.1Round of 16JEO HIDRO196♥=+0
+3.9Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB161NT+1+0
+3.9Round of 16JEO HIDRO42NT-1+6
+3.7QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN372NT+1+6
+3.7SemifinalALPERT83NT+2+1
+3.7SemifinalALPERT413♥-1-1
+3.7SemifinalALPERT423NT=-1
+3.6Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB331NT-3+5
+3.4QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN533NT=+0
+3.3SemifinalALPERT253♥=-7
+3.2Round of 16JEO HIDRO503NT+1+7
+3.2Round of 16JEO HIDRO532♠=+5
+3.1Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB433NT-1+6
+3.1Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB554♠-1+4
+3.1QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN184♥+1+0
+2.9Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB73NT+2+1
+2.9QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN564♠+1+0
+2.8Round of 16JEO HIDRO455♥x-1+0
+2.7QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN492♦+1+5
+2.7SemifinalALPERT331NT-2+0
+2.6Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB54♠+1-11
+2.6QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN382♠+3+3
+2.4Round of 16JEO HIDRO395♦-1+4
+2.3Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB196♠+1-13
+2.3Round of 16JEO HIDRO91NT-1+5
+2.3QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN53♦=+0
+2.2Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB113♦=+0
+2.2Round of 16JEO HIDRO512♠-1-1
+2.1Round of 16JEO HIDRO431NT=-1
+2.1QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN103♦+1+10
+1.9Round of 16JEO HIDRO224♠+2+13
+1.7Round of 16JEO HIDRO162♥+2+1
+1.7Round of 16JEO HIDRO524♠+1+0
+1.7QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN113NT+2+0
+1.5Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB15♥x-1+5
+1.5Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB224♥+1+0
+1.5Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB353NT+3+1
+1.3SemifinalALPERT322♦+1+0
+1.1Round of 16JEO HIDRO103NT+2+2
+1.0QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN13♠=+0
+1.0QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN14Pass+3
+1.0SemifinalALPERT224♥+2+12
+1.0SemifinalALPERT545♣♥Q+1+13
+1.0FinalZIMMERMANN185♣=+11
+1.0FinalZIMMERMANN401NT+1+0
+0.9Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB183♦-1-4
+0.9Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB203NT+2+0
+0.9Round of 16JEO HIDRO234♥-2+7
+0.9Round of 16JEO HIDRO404♠=+1
+0.9QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN264♠+1+0
+0.8Round of 16JEO HIDRO325♠+1-1
+0.8Round of 16JEO HIDRO544♠+1+0
+0.7Round of 16JEO HIDRO63NT+1+1
+0.7Round of 16JEO HIDRO82NT=-1
+0.7QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN433NT+1-10
+0.7SemifinalALPERT213NT+2-12
+0.7SemifinalALPERT434♠♣6=-8
+0.7SemifinalALPERT504♥♣7=+0
+0.6QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN394♠=+1
+0.5Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB63NT+1+1
+0.4Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB394♥+1+10
+0.4Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB424♠+1+0
+0.4QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN253NT+2+0
+0.3Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB364♥=+0
+0.3Round of 16JEO HIDRO314♠=-1
+0.3QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN173NT=+1
+0.3QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN441NT+1+1
+0.2Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB233NT=-1
+0.2Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB524♠-1+4
+0.2Round of 16JEO HIDRO461NT-1-2
+0.2Round of 16JEO HIDRO492♠+1-1
+0.2Round of 16JEO HIDRO553♦+1+0
+0.1Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB564♥+1-11
+0.1Round of 16JEO HIDRO13♦-1+5
+0.1Round of 16JEO HIDRO335♥=-13
-0.0Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB131NT=+2
-0.0QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN414♠=+0
+0.0SemifinalALPERT12♦=+5
+0.0SemifinalALPERT193NT+2-11
+0.0SemifinalALPERT316♠=+0
-0.0SemifinalALPERT514♥♦5+1+0
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN16♠-1-11
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN51NT=-1
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN121NT+1-1
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN144♠+1+0
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN164♥=+0
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN194♥=+0
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN203NT+1-13
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN215♣x-3+0
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN282♠=-1
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN294♠+1+0
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN324♠=+0
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN343NT-1+10
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN353NT-1+12
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN373NT=+10
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN394♠=+0
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN441NT=+0
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN455♣=+7
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN464♠+1+0
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN473♦+1+0
-0.0FinalZIMMERMANN544♠=+0
-0.1Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB381NT=-1
-0.1Round of 16JEO HIDRO173NT+1-1
-0.1QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN272♠-1-2
-0.2Round of 16JEO HIDRO143NT=+0
-0.3QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN223NT+1+9
-0.3QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN244♠=-1
-0.3QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN313NT-1+5
-0.3SemifinalALPERT75♣=-1
-0.3SemifinalALPERT104♥+2+13
-0.3SemifinalALPERT142♠+1+0
-0.3SemifinalALPERT344♥+1+0
-0.4QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN194♠x-1+0
-0.4QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN201NT=-1
-0.5Round of 16JEO HIDRO33♦=+0
-0.6QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN481NT-1-5
-0.7Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB342♠+2+6
-0.7Round of 16JEO HIDRO113♥-2+7
-0.7QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN33♥=+7
-0.7QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN283NT+1+0
-0.7QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN462♥+1+0
-0.7SemifinalALPERT364♠+1-4
-0.7SemifinalALPERT481NT♠A=+0
-0.9Round of 16JEO HIDRO244♠+2-11
-1.0Round of 16JEO HIDRO154♥=+0
-1.0QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN364♥+2+1
-1.0SemifinalALPERT203NT=-2
-1.0FinalZIMMERMANN33NT+3-2
-1.0FinalZIMMERMANN133NT+2-1
-1.0FinalZIMMERMANN173NT=+0
-1.1Round of 16JEO HIDRO186NT=+0
-1.1QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN133♦-2-2
-1.2Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB504♠-1-12
-1.3Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB32♠=+0
-1.3Round of 16JEO HIDRO253NT+3-11
-1.3QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN303♣-2+0
-1.3SemifinalALPERT182♦=-5
-1.4Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB542♦-1+0
-1.4QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN84♠=+0
-1.5Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB372♥-1-3
-1.5Round of 16JEO HIDRO364♠-1-4
-1.6Round of 16JEO HIDRO293NT+2+0
-1.6QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN44♠=+0
-1.7Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB274♠+1+0
-1.7QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN73NT+2+0
-1.7QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN453♣-1+1
-1.9Round of 16JEO HIDRO264♠=-13
-1.9Round of 16JEO HIDRO384♥+1+0
-2.0SemifinalALPERT441NTx♥4-1-3
-2.0SemifinalALPERT563NT♦2-1-1
-2.0FinalZIMMERMANN361NT+1+0
-2.1Round of 16JEO HIDRO21NT-3-10
-2.1QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN322♠-1-1
-2.3QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN332♠-1-4
-2.3SemifinalALPERT243NT+1+1
-2.5Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB103NT+2+0
-2.5Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB264♠=-3
-2.6Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB531♠=+1
-2.7QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN423♦+1+0
-2.9QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN153NT+1+0
-3.0Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB302♠+4-13
-3.0SemifinalALPERT384♥-3-4
-3.1Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB243♦-1+4
-3.3Round of 16JEO HIDRO283♥-1-6
-3.3Round of 16JEO HIDRO416♠=+0
-3.3SemifinalALPERT124♠=+0
-3.3SemifinalALPERT263NT-2-7
-3.4Round of 16JEO HIDRO472NT-1-4
-3.4QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN162♦+1-1
-3.5Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB215♣x-1-6
-3.5Round of 16JEO HIDRO201NT-4-6
-3.6QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN124♥+1+0
-3.7Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB153♥-3-6
-3.7SemifinalALPERT372♦+2+1
-4.0Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB463NT+1-11
-4.0SemifinalALPERT93♥-3-2
-4.0SemifinalALPERT474♥x♣A=-9
-4.2Round of 16JEO HIDRO443♦-2-5
-4.3Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB483NT+1-1
-4.3SemifinalALPERT393♦=-5
-4.3SemifinalALPERT454♠x♣8-1+0
-4.6QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN294♠x-1-12
-4.6QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN505♦=+0
-4.7Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB252♠x-2-3
-4.9QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN523NT-1-5
-5.0Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB493♦+2-6
-5.0FinalZIMMERMANN501NT+2+0
-5.0FinalZIMMERMANN522♠+1-7
-5.0FinalZIMMERMANN553♣=+0
-5.3Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB172♠=-6
-5.3Round of 16JEO HIDRO54♥+1-1
-5.7Round of 16JEO HIDRO342♣x-2-4
-6.0Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB47♣=+2
-6.0Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB445♣x-1-8
-6.0FinalZIMMERMANN154♦=-1
-6.0FinalZIMMERMANN423NT=+0
-6.3SemifinalALPERT272♠+2-6
-7.0QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN23NT+1-1
-7.2Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB294♥=-7
-7.3SemifinalALPERT176♥-2-11
-7.3SemifinalALPERT556♠♥8+1-11
-7.6Round of 16JEO HIDRO74♥x=-7
-7.7Round of 16JEO HIDRO126♥=+0
-7.8Round of 32ICENTIS BRIDGE CLUB124♥=+0
-7.9QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN356♦=+13
-8.3Round of 16JEO HIDRO303♥-2-11
-8.3SemifinalALPERT37♦=+2
-9.0FinalZIMMERMANN94♠+2-13
-9.3SemifinalALPERT534♥♥3=+3
-9.7SemifinalALPERT353NT-2-8
-10.0SemifinalALPERT283♥+1+9
-10.0FinalZIMMERMANN383♠=-10
-10.4QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN514♠-1-12
-10.6Round of 16JEO HIDRO273NT+1-7
-11.0SemifinalALPERT304♥x-2-11
-11.0FinalZIMMERMANN26♥-2-14
-11.0FinalZIMMERMANN532♠-1-10
-11.4QuarterfinalTEAMNL OPEN343NTx=-4
-12.0FinalZIMMERMANN254♥+1-11
-12.0FinalZIMMERMANN333NT=-3
-12.0FinalZIMMERMANN484♠-1-6
-12.0FinalZIMMERMANN494♠x-3-9
-13.0FinalZIMMERMANN306♥=-13
-17.0FinalZIMMERMANN513NT+1+1