Round 7 — Open Teams Youth BAM Session 1

26 matches. → cumulative standings · → board records

Round 7 results↑ top

Every match of the round — teams, board-a-match points and VPs. Click a table number or ‘protocol’ for the full board-by-board scorecard below.

TableHome teamVisiting teamBAM (home)BAM (visit)VP (home)VP (visit)
1AZS UW WARSAW 1 U21BYE002.400.00protocol →
2POLAND 2 U21CLEO U26W222.002.00protocol →
3PTC DOLINA NARWI U21AUSTRALIA U26040.004.00protocol →
4AUSTRIA U31JAPAN U26131.003.00protocol →
5RDFZ R U21YOUNG AND BROKE U26040.004.00protocol →
6BLITZ U21HKAB U21404.000.00protocol →
7POLAND U31NONE U21222.002.00protocol →
8STROMSGODSET U26EKO ROZANKA HUSSARS U31404.000.00protocol →
9COOD LIFE U26CHINA SUN U31313.001.00protocol →
10WZBS U21ENGLAND U21131.003.00protocol →
11RDFZ G U21INDIA A U31222.002.00protocol →
12PIAST GOL AZS UW U21HUNGAEL U26222.002.00protocol →
13WILDER BRIDGER CREW U21PANATHINAIKOS U21222.002.00protocol →
14FRANCE 1 U21AKADEMIA PRIMUS U21313.001.00protocol →
15DABROWKA DWUJEZYCZNI U26BFI JUNIORS U31313.001.00protocol →
16POLAND U26CARDSAGAINSTURSANITY U31040.004.00protocol →
17WZBS U26WTEAM CANADA U26131.003.00protocol →
18TEAM FRIESENJUNG U26EXPIRED YOUTH U31222.002.00protocol →
19SLOVENIJA U31VERCO CKIS SKAWINA U21404.000.00protocol →
20AZS WRATISLAVIA U264KL 2BKB U21131.003.00protocol →
21MAIA U26WWASHED UP U31131.003.00protocol →
22SAMI U31DISCO PIGERNE U26404.000.00protocol →
23NEW FRIENDS U26WNETHERLANDS U21222.002.00protocol →
24TEAM FUNBRIDGE PINK U26CZECH REPUBLIC U21131.003.00protocol →
25FRANCE 2 U21JAPAN U21313.001.00protocol →
26DUTCH BULLDOZERS U31AZS UW PTC PIAST U26W222.002.00protocol →

Standings after round 7↑ top

Cumulative board-a-match points through round 7 — the league table as it stood after this round. → full standings, every round & players

PlaceTeamPtsR7Pld
1COOD LIFE U2621.003.007
1WASHED UP U3121.003.007
3DUTCH BULLDOZERS U3120.002.007
3TEAM FRIESENJUNG U2620.002.007
5FRANCE 2 U2119.003.007
5WZBS U2119.001.007
7BLITZ U2118.004.007
7CHINA SUN U3118.001.007
7JAPAN U2618.003.007
7POLAND 2 U2118.002.007
7SAMI U3118.004.007
12BFI JUNIORS U3117.001.007
12DABROWKA DWUJEZYCZNI U2617.003.007
12STROMSGODSET U2617.004.007
12TEAM FUNBRIDGE PINK U2617.001.007
16AUSTRIA U3116.401.007
17AUSTRALIA U2616.004.007
17ENGLAND U2116.003.007
17NETHERLANDS U2116.002.007
17YOUNG AND BROKE U2616.004.007
21DISCO PIGERNE U2615.000.007
21JAPAN U2115.001.007
21SLOVENIJA U3115.004.007
24CLEO U26W14.402.007
24NONE U2114.402.007
26CARDSAGAINSTURSANITY U3114.004.007
27RDFZ R U2113.400.007
28CZECH REPUBLIC U2113.003.007
28EXPIRED YOUTH U3113.002.007
28HUNGAEL U2613.002.007
28INDIA A U3113.002.007
28PANATHINAIKOS U2113.002.007
28PIAST GOL AZS UW U2113.002.007
28POLAND U2613.000.007
28WILDER BRIDGER CREW U2113.002.007
36AZS UW WARSAW 1 U2112.402.407
37FRANCE 1 U2112.003.007
37POLAND U3112.002.007
37RDFZ G U2112.002.007
40AKADEMIA PRIMUS U2111.001.007
41MAIA U26W10.201.007
42AZS WRATISLAVIA U2610.001.007
42NEW FRIENDS U26W10.002.007
42TEAM CANADA U2610.003.007
454KL 2BKB U219.203.007
46AZS UW PTC PIAST U26W9.002.007
46WZBS U26W9.001.007
48EKO ROZANKA HUSSARS U318.000.007
49PTC DOLINA NARWI U217.400.007
50VERCO CKIS SKAWINA U216.000.007
51HKAB U215.400.007

Board-a-match over this round's field — each pair's net boards won per board (2-0 win / 1-1 tie), shown as a board-a-match %.

Round 7 board-a-match standings↑ top

PlacePlayerTeamBoardsR7BAM%

AZS UW WARSAW 1 U21 vs BYE 2.4 : 0 VP (match 122759)↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMAZS UW WARSAW 1 U21BYE
–—–—
–—–—
ΣBAM / pointsNS0.0NS0.000
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
–
–
–
–
ΣBAM OpenNS0.000
BAM ClosedNS0.0
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

POLAND 2 U21 vs CLEO U26W 2 : 2 VP (match 122760) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMPOLAND 2 U21CLEO U26W
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♦Pass
2♠Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E♦Q-110060%6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
2NTPass3♣Pass
3♠Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5NTPass
6NTPassPassPass
W♥5=144092%2
4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
3♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W♠A+145060%4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♦1♠x2♠
4♥PassPassPass
W♦6=42084%2
ΣBAM / pointsNS0.0NS-0.222
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♦Pass
2♠Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E-110060%2
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
2NTPass3♣Pass
3♠Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5NTPass
6NTPassPassPass
W=144092%
4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
3♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W+145060%2
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♦1♠x2♠
4♥PassPassPass
W=42084%
ΣBAM OpenNS0.022
BAM ClosedNS-0.2
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

PTC DOLINA NARWI U21 vs AUSTRALIA U26 0 : 4 VP (match 122761) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMPTC DOLINA NARWI U21AUSTRALIA U26
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♣Pass
4♦Pass4♥Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E♣4=143078%4♠
WNES
-Pass1♠2♦
2♠3♦PassPass
4♠PassPassPass
E♣2+165065%2
5♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥1♠x2♠
4♥Pass5♥Pass
PassPass 
W♣J=45060%2♠x
WNES
--1♦Pass
Pass1♠x2♠
PassPassxPass
PassPass 
N♣A=470100%2
ΣBAM / pointsNS-0.8NS+0.704
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♣Pass
4♦Pass4♥Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E=143078%2
4♠
WNES
-Pass1♠2♦
2♠3♦PassPass
4♠PassPassPass
E+165065%
5♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥1♠x2♠
4♥Pass5♥Pass
PassPass 
W=45060%2
2♠x
WNES
--1♦Pass
Pass1♠x2♠
PassPassxPass
PassPass 
N=470100%
ΣBAM OpenNS-0.804
BAM ClosedNS+0.7
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

AUSTRIA U31 vs JAPAN U26 1 : 3 VP (match 122762) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMAUSTRIA U31JAPAN U26
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
3♣Pass3♠Pass
4♣Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W♦7=144092%3NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2NTPass3♣Pass
3♦Pass3NTPass
PassPass 
W♦7=60059%2
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
3♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W♣Q+145060%4♥
WNES
--2NTPass
3♦Pass3NTPass
4♦Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
E♦9+145060%11
ΣBAM / pointsNS-1.0NS-0.413
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
3♣Pass3♠Pass
4♣Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W=144092%2
3NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2NTPass3♣Pass
3♦Pass3NTPass
PassPass 
W=60059%
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
3♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W+145060%11
4♥
WNES
--2NTPass
3♦Pass3NTPass
4♦Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
E+145060%
ΣBAM OpenNS-1.013
BAM ClosedNS-0.4
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

RDFZ R U21 vs YOUNG AND BROKE U26 0 : 4 VP (match 122763) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMRDFZ R U21YOUNG AND BROKE U26
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2NTPass3♣Pass
3♦Pass3NTPass
4NTPass5♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W♠7=144092%6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2NTPass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
E♦Q-330093%2
4♥
WNES
--2♣Pass
3♦3♠4♥Pass
PassPass 
E♠4+145060%4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
2♥2♠4♥Pass
PassPass 
W♦6=42084%2
ΣBAM / pointsNS-1.0NS+1.504
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2NTPass3♣Pass
3♦Pass3NTPass
4NTPass5♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W=144092%2
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2NTPass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
E-330093%
4♥
WNES
--2♣Pass
3♦3♠4♥Pass
PassPass 
E+145060%2
4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
2♥2♠4♥Pass
PassPass 
W=42084%
ΣBAM OpenNS-1.004
BAM ClosedNS+1.5
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

BLITZ U21 vs HKAB U21 4 : 0 VP (match 122764) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMBLITZ U21HKAB U21
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2NTPass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♠Pass
PassPass 
E♦Q-110060%6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E♣4=143078%2
5♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
3♥Pass4NTPass
5♦Pass5♥Pass
PassPass 
W♦2-15096%4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥1♠2NTPass
3♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W♣Q+248098%2
ΣBAM / pointsNS+1.1NS-1.540
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2NTPass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♠Pass
PassPass 
E-110060%2
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E=143078%
5♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
3♥Pass4NTPass
5♦Pass5♥Pass
PassPass 
W-15096%2
4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥1♠2NTPass
3♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W+248098%
ΣBAM OpenNS+1.140
BAM ClosedNS-1.5
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

POLAND U31 vs NONE U21 2 : 2 VP (match 122765) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMPOLAND U31NONE U21
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass3♣Pass
3♠Pass3NTPass
4♣Pass4NTPass
5♦Pass6♠Pass
PassPass 
E♦Q-220083%6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass3♦Pass
3♠Pass3NTPass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5NTPass
6♠PassPassPass
E♦Q-110060%2
4♥
WNES
--2NTPass
3♦Pass3♥Pass
4♥PassPassPass
E♥4+145060%4♥
WNES
--2♣Pass
2♦Pass2♥Pass
4♥PassPassPass
E♣3=42084%2
ΣBAM / pointsNS+0.4NS+0.922
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass3♣Pass
3♠Pass3NTPass
4♣Pass4NTPass
5♦Pass6♠Pass
PassPass 
E-220083%2
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass3♦Pass
3♠Pass3NTPass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5NTPass
6♠PassPassPass
E-110060%
4♥
WNES
--2NTPass
3♦Pass3♥Pass
4♥PassPassPass
E+145060%2
4♥
WNES
--2♣Pass
2♦Pass2♥Pass
4♥PassPassPass
E=42084%
ΣBAM OpenNS+0.422
BAM ClosedNS+0.9
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

STROMSGODSET U26 vs EKO ROZANKA HUSSARS U31 4 : 0 VP (match 122766) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMSTROMSGODSET U26EKO ROZANKA HUSSARS U31
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass3♣Pass
3♠Pass4♣Pass
4♦Pass4♥Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5NTPass
6NTPassPassPass
W♥5-220083%6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♦Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W♣6-110060%2
6♥x
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥1♠x2♠
4♥Pass5♥Pass
6♥xPassPass
Pass 
W♠A-110098%4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
2♥2♠4♥Pass
PassPass 
W♣Q+145060%2
ΣBAM / pointsNS+1.6NS0.040
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass3♣Pass
3♠Pass4♣Pass
4♦Pass4♥Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5NTPass
6NTPassPassPass
W-220083%2
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♦Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W-110060%
6♥x
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥1♠x2♠
4♥Pass5♥Pass
6♥xPassPass
Pass 
W-110098%2
4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
2♥2♠4♥Pass
PassPass 
W+145060%
ΣBAM OpenNS+1.640
BAM ClosedNS0.0
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

COOD LIFE U26 vs CHINA SUN U31 3 : 1 VP (match 122767) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMCOOD LIFE U26CHINA SUN U31
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W♦6-110060%4♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
PassPass 
E♣9+165065%2
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
3♥Pass3NTPass
4♥PassPassPass
W♣Q+145060%4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
3♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W♣Q+145060%11
ΣBAM / pointsNS0.0NS-0.531
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W-110060%2
4♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
PassPass 
E+165065%
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
3♥Pass3NTPass
4♥PassPassPass
W+145060%11
4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
3♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W+145060%
ΣBAM OpenNS0.031
BAM ClosedNS-0.5
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

WZBS U21 vs ENGLAND U21 1 : 3 VP (match 122768) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMWZBS U21ENGLAND U21
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♣Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W♥5=144092%6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♦x
2♠Pass3♣Pass
3♠Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5NTPass
6NTPassPassPass
W♦6-330093%2
4♥
WNES
--2NTPass
3♦Pass3♥Pass
4♥PassPassPass
E♣J+145060%4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
2♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W♠4+145060%11
ΣBAM / pointsNS-1.0NS+0.713
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♣Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W=144092%2
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♦x
2♠Pass3♣Pass
3♠Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5NTPass
6NTPassPassPass
W-330093%
4♥
WNES
--2NTPass
3♦Pass3♥Pass
4♥PassPassPass
E+145060%11
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
2♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W+145060%
ΣBAM OpenNS-1.013
BAM ClosedNS+0.7
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

RDFZ G U21 vs INDIA A U31 2 : 2 VP (match 122769) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMRDFZ G U21INDIA A U31
6♣
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2NTPass3♣Pass
4♦Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5NTPass
6♣PassPassPass
E♦Q-220083%6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass3♣Pass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W♦6=144092%2
4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥1♠x2♠
3♥Pass3♠Pass
4♥PassPassPass
W♠A+145060%3♠
WNES
--1♦Pass
2♥2♠3♥3♠
PassPassPass 
N♣A-15094%2
ΣBAM / pointsNS+0.4NS+0.022
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6♣
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2NTPass3♣Pass
4♦Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5NTPass
6♣PassPassPass
E-220083%2
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass3♣Pass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W=144092%
4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥1♠x2♠
3♥Pass3♠Pass
4♥PassPassPass
W+145060%2
3♠
WNES
--1♦Pass
2♥2♠3♥3♠
PassPassPass 
N-15094%
ΣBAM OpenNS+0.422
BAM ClosedNS+0.0
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

PIAST GOL AZS UW U21 vs HUNGAEL U26 2 : 2 VP (match 122770) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMPIAST GOL AZS UW U21HUNGAEL U26
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass3♣Pass
3♠Pass3NTPass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E♦Q-110060%6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E♦Q-110060%11
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
2♥2♠4♥Pass
PassPass 
W♦7+145060%4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♥1♠2NTPass
4♥PassPassPass
W♣Q+145060%11
ΣBAM / pointsNS0.0NS0.022
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass3♣Pass
3♠Pass3NTPass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E-110060%11
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E-110060%
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
2♥2♠4♥Pass
PassPass 
W+145060%11
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♥1♠2NTPass
4♥PassPassPass
W+145060%
ΣBAM OpenNS0.022
BAM ClosedNS0.0
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

WILDER BRIDGER CREW U21 vs PANATHINAIKOS U21 2 : 2 VP (match 122771) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMWILDER BRIDGER CREW U21PANATHINAIKOS U21
5♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♠PassPassPass
E♣4=65065%6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass3NTPass
4♣Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5NTPass
6NTPassPassPass
E♦Q-330093%2
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♥1♠xPass
2♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W♣Q+145060%3NT
WNES
--1♣Pass
3♥Pass3NTPass
PassPass 
E♦T+246096%2
ΣBAM / pointsNS-0.5NS-0.122
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
5♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♠PassPassPass
E=65065%2
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass3NTPass
4♣Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5NTPass
6NTPassPassPass
E-330093%
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♥1♠xPass
2♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W+145060%2
3NT
WNES
--1♣Pass
3♥Pass3NTPass
PassPass 
E+246096%
ΣBAM OpenNS-0.522
BAM ClosedNS-0.1
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

FRANCE 1 U21 vs AKADEMIA PRIMUS U21 3 : 1 VP (match 122772) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMFRANCE 1 U21AKADEMIA PRIMUS U21
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5NTPass
6NTPassPassPass
W♦6-330093%6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
2NTPass3♣Pass
3♠Pass4♣Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E♥2-220083%2
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♦1♠x2♠
4♥PassPassPass
W♠A+145060%5♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥1♠x2♠
4♥Pass5♣Pass
5♥PassPassPass
W♠A=45060%11
ΣBAM / pointsNS+0.7NS+0.431
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5NTPass
6NTPassPassPass
W-330093%2
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
2NTPass3♣Pass
3♠Pass4♣Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E-220083%
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♦1♠x2♠
4♥PassPassPass
W+145060%11
5♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥1♠x2♠
4♥Pass5♣Pass
5♥PassPassPass
W=45060%
ΣBAM OpenNS+0.731
BAM ClosedNS+0.4
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

DABROWKA DWUJEZYCZNI U26 vs BFI JUNIORS U31 3 : 1 VP (match 122773) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMDABROWKA DWUJEZYCZNI U26BFI JUNIORS U31
3NT
WNES
-PassPassPass
1NTPass2♥Pass
2♠Pass3NTPass
PassPass 
W♣T+266071%6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5NTPass
6NTPassPassPass
W♣3=144092%2
4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
4♥PassPassPass
W♦7+145060%4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♦1♠1NTPass
2♦Pass2♥2♠
4♥PassPassPass
E♠6+145060%11
ΣBAM / pointsNS-0.6NS-1.031
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
3NT
WNES
-PassPassPass
1NTPass2♥Pass
2♠Pass3NTPass
PassPass 
W+266071%2
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5NTPass
6NTPassPassPass
W=144092%
4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
4♥PassPassPass
W+145060%11
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♦1♠1NTPass
2♦Pass2♥2♠
4♥PassPassPass
E+145060%
ΣBAM OpenNS-0.631
BAM ClosedNS-1.0
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

POLAND U26 vs CARDSAGAINSTURSANITY U31 0 : 4 VP (match 122774) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMPOLAND U26CARDSAGAINSTURSANITY U31
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass3♣Pass
3♠Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E♦Q-110060%6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
2NTPass3♦x
3♠Pass4♦Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W♦6-330093%2
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♦1♠x2♠
3♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W♣Q+145060%4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♦1♠x2♠
3♠Pass4♦Pass
4♥PassPassPass
W♣Q=42084%2
ΣBAM / pointsNS0.0NS+1.504
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass3♣Pass
3♠Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E-110060%2
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
2NTPass3♦x
3♠Pass4♦Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W-330093%
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♦1♠x2♠
3♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W+145060%2
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♦1♠x2♠
3♠Pass4♦Pass
4♥PassPassPass
W=42084%
ΣBAM OpenNS0.004
BAM ClosedNS+1.5
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

WZBS U26W vs TEAM CANADA U26 1 : 3 VP (match 122775) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMWZBS U26WTEAM CANADA U26
4♠
WNES
-PassPass1♦
xPass1♠Pass
2NTPass3♠Pass
4♠PassPassPass
E♣4+165065%6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E♦Q-110060%2
4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥1♠2♣2♠
PassPass3♥Pass
4♥PassPassPass
W♠A+145060%4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♦1♠1NT2♠
3♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W♣J+145060%11
ΣBAM / pointsNS-0.5NS0.013
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
4♠
WNES
-PassPass1♦
xPass1♠Pass
2NTPass3♠Pass
4♠PassPassPass
E+165065%2
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E-110060%
4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥1♠2♣2♠
PassPass3♥Pass
4♥PassPassPass
W+145060%11
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♦1♠1NT2♠
3♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W+145060%
ΣBAM OpenNS-0.513
BAM ClosedNS0.0
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

TEAM FRIESENJUNG U26 vs EXPIRED YOUTH U31 2 : 2 VP (match 122776) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMTEAM FRIESENJUNG U26EXPIRED YOUTH U31
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♥Pass
2♠Pass3♣Pass
3♦Pass3♥Pass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W♠8=144092%4♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass3♣Pass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
PassPass 
E♦Q+165065%2
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
2♦Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
E♣3=42084%4♥
WNES
--1NTPass
2♦Pass3♣Pass
3♦Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
E♦T+145060%2
ΣBAM / pointsNS-0.2NS-0.522
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♥Pass
2♠Pass3♣Pass
3♦Pass3♥Pass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W=144092%2
4♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass3♣Pass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
PassPass 
E+165065%
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
2♦Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
E=42084%2
4♥
WNES
--1NTPass
2♦Pass3♣Pass
3♦Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
E+145060%
ΣBAM OpenNS-0.222
BAM ClosedNS-0.5
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

SLOVENIJA U31 vs VERCO CKIS SKAWINA U21 4 : 0 VP (match 122777) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMSLOVENIJA U31VERCO CKIS SKAWINA U21
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♣Pass
4♦Pass4♥Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5♠Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E♣4-110060%6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♦x
2♥Pass3♣Pass
3♦Pass3NTPass
4♣Pass4♥Pass
4NTPass5♥Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E♦Q=143078%2
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♦1♠x2♠
4♥PassPassPass
W♣Q+145060%4♠x
WNES
--1♦Pass
2♥2♠4♥4♠
PassPassxPass
PassPass 
N♣A-3500100%2
ΣBAM / pointsNS0.0NS-1.640
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♣Pass
4♦Pass4♥Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5♠Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E-110060%2
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♦x
2♥Pass3♣Pass
3♦Pass3NTPass
4♣Pass4♥Pass
4NTPass5♥Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E=143078%
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♦1♠x2♠
4♥PassPassPass
W+145060%2
4♠x
WNES
--1♦Pass
2♥2♠4♥4♠
PassPassxPass
PassPass 
N-3500100%
ΣBAM OpenNS0.040
BAM ClosedNS-1.6
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

AZS WRATISLAVIA U26 vs 4KL 2BKB U21 1 : 3 VP (match 122778) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMAZS WRATISLAVIA U264KL 2BKB U21
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♦Pass
2♠Pass3♣Pass
4♣Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5NTPass
6♠PassPassPass
E♥6=143078%6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
2NTPass3♣Pass
3♠Pass4♦Pass
4♥Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5NTPass
6♠PassPassPass
E♣4-110060%2
5♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♥1♠2♦2♠
4♥Pass4NTPass
5♦Pass5♥Pass
PassPass 
W♠A=45060%4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♦1♠xPass
4♥PassPassPass
W♣Q+145060%11
ΣBAM / pointsNS-0.8NS0.013
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♦Pass
2♠Pass3♣Pass
4♣Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5NTPass
6♠PassPassPass
E=143078%2
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
2NTPass3♣Pass
3♠Pass4♦Pass
4♥Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass5NTPass
6♠PassPassPass
E-110060%
5♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♥1♠2♦2♠
4♥Pass4NTPass
5♦Pass5♥Pass
PassPass 
W=45060%11
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♦1♠xPass
4♥PassPassPass
W+145060%
ΣBAM OpenNS-0.813
BAM ClosedNS0.0
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

MAIA U26W vs WASHED UP U31 1 : 3 VP (match 122779) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMMAIA U26WWASHED UP U31
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
2NTPass3♣Pass
3♠Pass3NTPass
4NTPass6♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W♥8-110060%6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E♦Q-110060%11
4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥Pass2NTPass
4♥PassPassPass
W♦6+145060%4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♦1♠2♦2♠
4♥PassPassPass
W♣Q=42084%2
ΣBAM / pointsNS0.0NS+0.913
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
2NTPass3♣Pass
3♠Pass3NTPass
4NTPass6♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W-110060%11
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E-110060%
4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥Pass2NTPass
4♥PassPassPass
W+145060%2
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♦1♠2♦2♠
4♥PassPassPass
W=42084%
ΣBAM OpenNS0.013
BAM ClosedNS+0.9
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

SAMI U31 vs DISCO PIGERNE U26 4 : 0 VP (match 122780) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMSAMI U31DISCO PIGERNE U26
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠2♦
3♦4♦PassPass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦x6♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W♦3-4400100%6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass3♣Pass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W♦6-330093%2
4♥
WNES
--2♦Pass
2♠x2NTPass
3♦Pass3♥Pass
4♥PassPassPass
E♠9=42084%4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
2♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W♣Q+145060%2
ΣBAM / pointsNS+1.7NS+0.740
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠2♦
3♦4♦PassPass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦x6♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W-4400100%2
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass3♣Pass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W-330093%
4♥
WNES
--2♦Pass
2♠x2NTPass
3♦Pass3♥Pass
4♥PassPassPass
E=42084%2
4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
2♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W+145060%
ΣBAM OpenNS+1.740
BAM ClosedNS+0.7
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

NEW FRIENDS U26W vs NETHERLANDS U21 2 : 2 VP (match 122781) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMNEW FRIENDS U26WNETHERLANDS U21
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass3NTPass
4♣Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E♣4-110060%6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass3NTPass
4NTPass5♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E♦Q-110060%11
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
3♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W♦8=42084%4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥1♠x2♠
3♥3♠4♥Pass
PassPass 
W♣Q=42084%11
ΣBAM / pointsNS+0.9NS+0.922
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass3NTPass
4♣Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E-110060%11
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass3NTPass
4NTPass5♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E-110060%
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
3♥Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
W=42084%11
4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥1♠x2♠
3♥3♠4♥Pass
PassPass 
W=42084%
ΣBAM OpenNS+0.922
BAM ClosedNS+0.9
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

TEAM FUNBRIDGE PINK U26 vs CZECH REPUBLIC U21 1 : 3 VP (match 122782) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMTEAM FUNBRIDGE PINK U26CZECH REPUBLIC U21
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♥Pass2♠Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W♠8=144092%6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass3NTPass
4♣Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
E♥3-110060%2
5♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥1♠x2♠
4♥Pass5♥Pass
PassPass 
W♣Q=45060%4♥
WNES
--2♣Pass
2♦Pass2NTPass
3♦Pass3♥Pass
4♥PassPassPass
E♣8+145060%11
ΣBAM / pointsNS-1.0NS0.013
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♥Pass2♠Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W=144092%2
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass3NTPass
4♣Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
E-110060%
5♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥1♠x2♠
4♥Pass5♥Pass
PassPass 
W=45060%11
4♥
WNES
--2♣Pass
2♦Pass2NTPass
3♦Pass3♥Pass
4♥PassPassPass
E+145060%
ΣBAM OpenNS-1.013
BAM ClosedNS0.0
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

FRANCE 2 U21 vs JAPAN U21 3 : 1 VP (match 122783) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMFRANCE 2 U21JAPAN U21
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
3♣Pass3♥Pass
4♣Pass4♦Pass
4♥Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E♦Q=143078%6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W♥8=144092%2
4♥
WNES
--2NTPass
4♦Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
E♣7+145060%4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥1♠x2♠
4♥PassPassPass
W♠A+145060%11
ΣBAM / pointsNS-0.8NS-1.031
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
3♣Pass3♥Pass
4♣Pass4♦Pass
4♥Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E=143078%2
6NT
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♠Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6NTPassPassPass
W=144092%
4♥
WNES
--2NTPass
4♦Pass4♥Pass
PassPass 
E+145060%11
4♥
WNES
--1♦Pass
1♥1♠x2♠
4♥PassPassPass
W+145060%
ΣBAM OpenNS-0.831
BAM ClosedNS-1.0
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg

DUTCH BULLDOZERS U31 vs AZS UW PTC PIAST U26W 2 : 2 VP (match 122784) PBN↑ top

⚠ line-ups not published by EBL for this match — board results only, no per-player Butler.

BdOpen roomClosed roomIMPs
ContractByLeadResNSEWBAMContractByLeadResNSEWBAMDUTCH BULLDOZERS U31AZS UW PTC PIAST U26W
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♦Pass
4♥Pass4NTPass
5♦Pass6♠Pass
PassPass 
E♣4-110060%6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass3NTPass
4♣Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E♣4-110060%11
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♥1♠2♦3♠
4♥PassPassPass
W♣J+145060%4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♥1♠xPass
4♥PassPassPass
W♣Q+145060%11
ΣBAM / pointsNS0.0NS0.022
BdContByResNSEWButlerBAM
homevisit
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass4♦Pass
4♥Pass4NTPass
5♦Pass6♠Pass
PassPass 
E-110060%11
6♠
WNES
-Pass1♠Pass
2♣Pass2♠Pass
3♠Pass3NTPass
4♣Pass4♦Pass
4NTPass5♣Pass
5♦Pass6♣Pass
6♠PassPassPass
E-110060%
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♥1♠2♦3♠
4♥PassPassPass
W+145060%11
4♥
WNES
--1♣Pass
1♥1♠xPass
4♥PassPassPass
W+145060%
ΣBAM OpenNS0.022
BAM ClosedNS0.0
Player Butler in this match
PlayerBdsTotalAvg
♠ 84
♥ 854
♦ 7652
♣ QT93
♠ K96
♥ KQ7
♦ AK3
♣ A865
13
Dlr N
Both
♠ QT753
♥ AJ9
♦ T
♣ KJ72
♠ AJ2
♥ T632
♦ QJ984
♣ 4
Makeable tricks
NT♠♥♦♣
N11262
S11262
E121210711
W121210711
Minimax (par): NS -1440: 6NTE= 6NTW=
♠ AT742
♥ A3
♦ 8764
♣ QJ
♠ K6
♥ QT87542
♦ 3
♣ T94
14
Dlr E
None
♠ J85
♥ KJ9
♦ AQJ2
♣ AK2
♠ Q93
♥ 6
♦ KT95
♣ 87653
Makeable tricks
NT♠♥♦♣
N37276
S37276
E851166
W851166
Minimax (par): NS -450: 4♥E+1 4♥W+1